To Finish Is To Win

American Endurance
Ride Conference

no content
no content
no content
no content

AERC Decade Teams

This award recognizes an achievement that represents the foundation on which AERC was formed by acknowledging a rider who over a long period of time has kept an equine sound and actively competing. The Decade Team recognizes those equine and rider teams who completed at least one endurance ride (50 miles or more) each year for 10 years. This would not have to be consecutive years, and the rider must be an AERC member each of the 10 years. This award was established by AERC member Karen Chaton and became an official AERC award in 2012.

Decade Teams will be determined at the close of each ride year, and the AERC office will send out a certificate and a patch. Once their eligibility has been certified, one option is to honor your equine with a Decade Team-embroidered blanket (Blanket Order Form) or commemorative jacket (Online Decade Team Jacket Order or Jacket Order Form). Because there are so many types and sizes of horse blankets, AERC is offering official Decade Team embroidery on a rider-supplied blanket – see below for order details for jacket or blanket.

Congratulations to the following Decade Teams! Want to have your essay and photo included? Fill out the questionnaire, available here, and send it with a photo to endurancenews@aerc.org.

Rider Name Equine Region 1st Yr.
Abbott, Kim Sea Spot Run SW 2006
Achenbach, Marsha Angazon Star MW 1979
Ahearn-Wagner, Kelly Bodacious NW 2004
Akerstrom, Sharon Tonkakola Gold NE 2003
Ambrose, Ruth Sodi W 1991
Ambrose, Debra L. Kaylyp-So SE 2003
Anderson, Bruce Aomori W 1997
Anderson, Bruce Amori W 1997
Anderson, Leslie E. Razzmatraz MT 1994
Anderson, Leslie E. Rushcreek Ridge MT 2009
Arnold, Phyllis Prince Aieazar MW 1996
Augustine, David A. Shyrocco Troillus NE 2001
Ayala, Anne Overlook Nuryev SE 1993
Ayers, Anna McQuaid Koweta Vincent SE 2009
Bachhuber, Katie VVC Vanguard MW 1997
Backus, Kathy Maxx MT 2009
Bahrman, Karen Moonlit Knight MW 1996
Bailie, Pam Bailie Skrit Ablaze W 2011
Baker, Lisa SP Starcast MW 2003
Balmer, Grant F. Myrlyn's Magic NW 2005
Banister, Terry Figero VF MT 2011
Barbo, Candy CR Windsor MW 2004
Barnfather, Julie Peek-a-book NW 1991
Barnett, Nina KF Zorro SE 2005
Barrett, Ron HCC Rafuro SW 1989
Barrett, Ron Last Danse PS 1999
Bates, Tani CR Marjan Roars NW 2009
Baxter, Earle CH Catch Me If You Can NE 1996
Baxter, Earle I Am Amazing NE 2007
Beacon, Nancy Traverston Cob NE 1996
Beason, Karren Jupiters Moon+/ CT 2006
Beaupre, Jackie SCA Shilo W 2002
Becker, Drin CW Ruffian MT 2005
Beckner, Carol Ann Chelsea Image Bee MW 2003
Bejarano, Wendy Bie Kin NE 1998
Bejarano, Wendy Jake NE 2003
Belknap, Ron Sussman W 2007
Bell, Cindy Wameco SE 1996
Benns, Wendy Flirt With Ecstacy NE 1997
Benson, Sue Rocky PS 2002
Berto, Connie Eco Stardust W 1999
Birch, Laurie Scudd Run PS 2008
Biteman, Donna Kat W 2010
Bjorum-Nelson, Ericka WP Kardshark W 2002
Black, Kim Smooth NW 2004
Blittersdorf, Melody Synthetic+/ SE 2007
Blue, Tracy Bud MW 2002
Boisa, Linda Straub Sequoia W 2004
Bolender, Bonnie Kiantea NW 2009
Boscoe, Debbie Scarlet Wind Song W 2008
Bottiani, Karen Movin' On Blues W 1999
Bowie, Christina Kramlich Czeale SF W 2010
Bowie, Christina Kramlich Midnight Sky's Luna W 2005
Bowman, Jonathan Heigh Ho PS 1997
Bowman, Jonathan Montebello PS 2007
Bown, Andy Tucker MT 2005
Bradley, Cindy Bogar Tucker NW 2007
Bradley, Rosalee SF Lottie Brown W 2003
Braithwaite, Dave Scamper Sam PS 2001
Bradley, Terry Jabears Maverik MT 2008
Bratsberg, Patty SFF Pyro+/ NW 2009
Brautigam, Heidi Argus W 1981
Bray, Kathy Sunrise Shawnee NW 2003
Brehob, Paulette Kache CT 1991
Brehob, Paulette Kozys Komedy CT 2005
Breshears, Deborah Remfire W 2002
Brewer, Marion That Boy SE 1993
Briscoe, Cheri DR Thunder Bask+// PS 1988
Briscoe, Cheri MMF Faramir+// PS 1993
Briscoe, Cheri MMF Thunders Echo+/ PS 2007
Broaddus, Kathy TF Red Mc Intosh NE 1998
Brooks, Dixie Shadow Dancer MW 2007
Broussard, Russell TLC Starlyte Express CT 2009
Broussard, Russell Werbors Sensation CT 1987
Brown, Cindy DC Valor W 2010
Brown, Gary R. Hypnotic MT 2011
Brown, Jim Principal Boy W 2004
Brown, Lynda Clever Tryxz MT 2002
Brown, Paula Elektronic NE 2006
Browneller, Linda Khaaruso MT 2010
Bruno, Carl Passing Glory PS 1995
Bruno, Carl Oso Denmark PS 2001
Bumgardner, Jackie Zayante PS 1991
Bumgarner, Karen Z Blue Lightening NW 2010
Bumgarner, Karen Z Summer Thunder NW 2007
Bumgarner, Karen Zapped+/ NW 1990
Bunnell, Becky BR Jubaleigh SE 2007
Burnham, Bruce AM Macho Gypsy MT 1999
Burton, Louise Paassion CT 2009
Burris, Robin Akrysteele Cloud SE 2006
Burton, Louise Am I Blue+// CT 2005
Burton, Louise Fa Al Badi+/ CT 1985
Burud, Janet M. Emerah W 2007
Butler, Diane RGR Magnum Bey W 2004
Buttram-Burden, Joni Cash Bonus+/10 SE 2005
Buttram-Burden, Joni The Boogie Man3 SE 2010
Buttram-Burden, Joni Miss Fancy Pants3 SE 2011
Buxton, Julienne Kastanj PS 1993
Byknish, Mariann L. JMF Ikon SE 2006
Calandra, Paul Lauralee Admiral Buoy NE 2002
Campbell, Lindsay Pocita de Cosa Dulce SE 2009
Campbell, Michael AH Diamond Bezska CT 2007
Capps, Lyle P. Belesemo Legend SE 2003
Carangia, Linda Quest Enchantor NE 2000
Carey, Patricia Breezewood Nevarre NE 2001
Carlile, Annerose JAC Ginger NW 2003
Carr, Les Tulip W 1993
Carter, Cat TheSpurOfTheMoment NE 2007
Cary, Tracy L. Fire Mtn RedCloud PS 2009
Caudill, Connie Hava Nahh3 MW 2006
Chapek, Diana Farwraff W 1984
Chappell, Pat Dusty Starshine Zarif W 2010
Chaton, Karen Dream Weaver W 1995
Chaton, Karen Granite Chief+/ W 2002
Chaton, Karen Pro Bono D W 2008
Chaton, Karen Rocky W 1997
Cheek, Sandy Bold Design NW 2003
Chevalier, Bianca AG Aristides NW 2009
Christopherson, Lorna Alley-Bugs NW 2009
Ciccone, Roxanne FM Spirit Wind SE 1999
Ciccone, Roxanne Shar-Po SE 2001
Ciccone, Roxanne Ahminn SE 2001
Clark, Debbie Jamal Tali SE 1997
Clark, Patricia East Meets West SE 2011
Claydon, Peter Khnight To Remember PS 2004
Clinton, Corry Naladi SW 1992
Clinton, Corry Saidah SW 1995
Cloud, B. Jane Ezer's cloud W 1995
Coleman, Mary Hawks Neopolitan NE 1999
Coleman, Randy Pandora's Pixy PS 1991
Collins, Cindy AUR Sierra Wind MT 2011
Connolly, Diane Harmony NE 2004
Cook, Lisa Brady MT 2006
Cook, Marci AA Allusion W 1992
Cook, Marci Ala Alexia W 1996
Cook, Marci The Haankster W 2011
Cootware, Dave Lia Gan S+ W 1999
Cootware, Dave Talasmans Cruzer+/ W 2001
Corbelletta, Nancy Steele Fire II+// W 1998
Cox, Linda Galchamarretto+/ W 1993
Crane, Joanne Juanazel PS 2004
Crawford, Carol Late Pinecone NW 1992
Creech, Connie LS Shardonney Bey+/10 W 2005
Creech, Connie LS Shareem W 1986
Creech, Connie LS Steele Breeze10 W 2008
Crerar, Maureen Nawijac MVA W 1997
Crerar, Maureen Royal Rally W 2004
Critchley, Prue Fort William)/ MW 1997
Cronnelly, Roy Emirat W 1991
Crothers, Kathy Rebel's Foxfire CT 1993
Crothers, Kathy Texas Dually CT 2002
Crowe, Wesley Koweta Bentley SE 2006
Cukjati, Jacob Apache Red Arrow W 2010
Cummins, Kaitlin Kodaakhrom PS 2010
Cunningham, Marci Koztarr PS 1996
Cusack, Roz DA Nejwah NW 2008
Dale, Starla Top Affiliate PS 2010
Daratony, Stefanie Outrageous Cowboy SW 2002
Davidson, Peggy Dakota Midnight W 2004
Davis, Jessica Distinctly Western NE 2010
Davis, Megan Savory Sanyati SE 1998
Dawson, Richard JS Bach W 1994
Dean, Kim Intruder W 2005
DeCair, Dolly AAA Amadeus NW 1991
Delp, Meghan Fourmiles Kuna 15 NE 2007
Dixon, Marge Kenlyn Intrigue MW 2007
Dixon-Johnson, Diane Sancja W 2004
Doll, Diane B. Kremlins Champale SE 2005
Dollar, Linda CA Zanes Misty CT 2005
Donaldson, Nancy KS Starbuck PS 2002
Donley, Karen Royal Patron PS 2009
Dorion, Lisanne Nation's Glory SE 2007
Dostal, Michelle Rushcreek Nicky W 2011
Dowling, Trisha ZF Mocha MW 2005
Doyle, Rosemarie Skylar CT 2002
Drechsler, Robin Daris Amir W 2010
Drummond, Cressy SE Redhill Legend CT 2001
Duff, Lorraine Favorite Destiny W 1993
Eden, Ronda Kipling W 2011
Edwards, Caryne My Aky Braky Heart CT 2003
Eigenauer, Carla NEH Annie Oakley W 2011
Eigenauer, Carla WCF Atillah W 2011
Elias, Michael LC Nobelest SW 2008
Ellis, Karen SS Elektra NW 2004
Enns, Dave NL Norban NW 2008
Esler, Janine CR Abu Kumait W 2010
Esler, Janine Ged W 2010
Estabrook, Lucy Smokin' Walor SWA CT 2009
Estabrook, Lucy SS Pathfinder CT 2008
Eustice, Helen DW Hardrock+/ MT 2007
Everett, Robin Ice Storm AAM W 2002
Everett, Ruth Anne Jumpin' Jax SE 2011
Evers, Jack Baraka Musaadi MT 2008
Fant, Amanda PWF Lee Wynd CT 2006
Farnum, Margaret E. LWF Paljoe Promise NE 2001
Farrar, Alice C. Sarajevo Sultan SE 1998
Farrin, Alison Caer Donn PS 1998
Fegan, Suzette K. SB Socrates NE 2003
Fiondella, Anita CF Precarious W 1996
Fisk, Debra DB Prophet NE 2008
Fisk, Debra Nick of Tyme NE 2007
Fleming, Myra Vicktory Dance MW 2003
Florio, Rebecca TR Ready Set Go PS 2001
Ford, Garrett The Fury W 2010
Forrester, Mary E. Copper Breeze NW 1997
Foss, Charlotte Casper SW 1997
Fox, Jenny Wind Of Heaven SE 2007
Fox, Lois Colt 45 NW 1986
Fox, Lois Iced Mocha NW 2006
Fox, Lois Rustie NW 2004
Frank, Alanna Ramses Mr Midnight CT 2009
Frank, Gunnar MI Clever Ansata CT 2009
Fredrickson, Janet Sharteka NW 1996
Fredrickson, Karen MRR Pyro W 2001
Fredrickson, Lynne Tezeros Taconite NW 2008
Freeman, Dominique Proud Legacy W 2001
Friedman, Susan TR Be My Love PS 2003
Gabri, Nanci Harrli W 1999
Garlinghouse, Susan John Henry W 2010
Gaskill, Katherine Doc's Shady Baby SE 2006
Geier, Katrina Mae Donovan NE 2002
George, Anne Chance G7 SW 2003
Germann, Lisa Over Brooks Image MW 2007
Gerssing, Marianne NV Mejora W 1998
Geske, Elise Ravi Das W 1999
Gielen, Robert FC Galaxy NE 2004
Gilbert, Debra Lynne Mercuric NE 2010
Gilbert, Lynne GM Chagall NE 1993
Giles, Carol SAR Tiki Stranger NW 1998
Giles, Vicki Menolly Mine W 1999
Giles, Vicki Robin Hood W 2003
Gisvold, Pat Tezero's Khadesha NW 1996
Gisvold, Pat Tezero's Sundancer NW 1998
Glazier, Linda Tamarron Red Rapture W 2000
Godwin, Claire R. EH Ahmose+// NE 2007
Godwin, Claire R. PL Mercury NE 2008
Godwin, Claire R. Sundown Reveille+/ NE 2007
Goodpaster, Lenda Deckster NW 2002
Goppert, Ted Alamar's Chantel W 1995
Goppert, Ted APL Savannah W 2002
Gowen, Patsy PW September Hero+/ SE 2008
Gowen, Patsy Thundarr SE 1993
Gower, Stith (Tom) JG Saqr MW 2011
Grace, Kristen HCC Elessar+/ NW 2011
Grant, Danny SS Pico Boo NW 2006
Greear, Kerry Little Joe Too MT 2010
Greear, Kerry Summerwood Silverhawk MT 2004
Green, Donna N. Di-n-mo NE 1996
Greenall, Susan Shenanigans NE 2010
Gregg, Corie Ann Miz Vandansk NE 2005
Greggor, Jenny Cartagnian W 2006
Gregory, JayaMae Foxfire's Little Britches W 2011
Hackworth, Becky Casino Royale PS 2007
Hackworth, Becky Tezmarc W 2001
Hall, Gwen Sizedoesntmatter MT 2011
Haeberle, Yvette IM Sombrero MT 2010
Hagis, Gina Lumina NE 2004
Hagis, Tom Ali Mostafa NE 2007
Hagis, Tom Mocha NE 2005
Hale, Clarissa L. NH High Falotin W 1999
Hale, Clarissa L. NH Mister Natural W 2000
Hall, Ann S. HCC Zara RR W 2009
Hall, Gina Fire Mt. Destiny W 2002
Hall, Hal Bogus Thunder W 2003
Hall, Hal El Karbaj W 1972
Hall, Shana Thorn SE 2008
Hamrick, Linda RTM First In Line+/ MW 2010
Hamrick, Linda Zahar's Gallant Dancer MW 2003
Hannah, Bonni FinderZkeepers SE 2011
Harms, Roberta Lady Jane MW 2011
Harms, Roberta Sha-win MiW 1990
Harper, Pete Iron Eagle's Ladyhawk W 2006
Harris, Melissa Sol de Valiente W 2004
Harrop, M. Patricia LT Bright Patch Joker SE 2008
Harrop, M. Patricia Slam The Book SE 1984
Hartman, Kristine FS Amber PS 1995
Hartman, Kristine Klassy Sam PS 2007
Hayes, Suzanne Greenbriar Al Jabal NW 2009
Hayes, Suzanne Tezero's Gold NW 2000
Hedgecock, Suzanne White AA Montego MT 2002
Hensley, Ellen R. Roxys Simba MT 2011
Herron, Chris CR Impriss Splash PS 2003
Hester, Christi Yippee Ki-Yay CT 2011
Hezeau, Todd PWF Liberty Valance CT 2011
Hillman, Flora Beaverwood Spiderman NE 2001
Himmelreich, Lynne Red Rock Raastas MW 1996
Hitchcock, Shelley Cadmar PS 2008
Hoalst, Dean W. PK Wiskey NW 1999
Hoalst, Dean W. Redwing Ofcourage NW 2009
Hock, Carolyn GT Sando PS 1999
Hoffman, Patsy HHCC Eowyn Dax CT 2002
Hofmann-Kanna Az Kalika W 2010
Hofstrand, Tracy FLF Forever Champion PS 2011
Hogen, Vickie J. Dancer MT 2007
Hollander, Hanne Emmanuel Nick NW 1996
Holloway, Connie Phinneas NW 2008
Holmes-Balmer, Barbara Shimelhawa NW 1998
Holstrom, Andie Belesemo Rosetta NW 2009
Hornbeck, Vicki Patterson Prince Kashada NW 1993
Horst, Laura Rabba Repeat W 1996
Horst, Laura SH Embargo W 2004
Hought, Gail CC Maverick W 2007
Hought, Gail Kings Flash W 1996
Houle, Judy Felex W 1993
Howell, Mary Count Shiloh NE 1999
Howes, Ulla Kesil W 1994
Howes, Ulla Kesil W 1996
Hoyns, Heather Just Bill NE 1998
Hoyns, Heather Wileaway Farahs Comet NE 2006
Huebsch, Deborah Stand Bye Mee PS 1996
Huebsch, Deborah Carnaval De Ocala PS 2001
Huff, Suzanne Ford Chase The Wind AH W 1997
Huff, Suzanne Ford SD SzZaphira3 W 2009
Hugdal, Sally B.R. Eltiki De Soi W 2002
Hughes, Connie WMA Holy Fire PS 2010
Hulbert, Lynette Mo Elation PS 2005
Humphrey, Laney Arrow Dynamic W 1998
Huston, Don Datezz PS 2002
Irvin, Steve B. Brookfields Aman NE 2004
Isaacs, Karen General Jeb Stuart SE 1995
Ivey, Debra Vali-Hifazeyna SE 1987
Jack, Blaine Wyns Moon Time Rebel NE 2009
Jack, Kelley-Anne Jahya Jamlin NE 2003
Jack, Sarah Wyns Moon Time Rebel NE 2010
Jackson-Biegert, Julie Nitro NE 2003
Jackson, MJ Edens Bay Rum MT 1996
Jackson, MJ WHNorthern Jabeau MT 1999
Jackson, Sue P.S. Sir Sedgewick NE 2002
Jacobsen, Van P. NR Hot Spot+/ MW 2000
Jacobson, Linda Chub Lake Jack Daniel MW 1999
Jacobson, Linda Majer Ridge Scarlet Debut MW 2005
Jankovich, Rebecca Que Colette W 2009
Jankovich, Rebecca Simply Irresistible W 2001
Jankovich, Rebecca VA Mystic Flame W 2010
Jarrett, Jesse Smoke Deuce SE 2010
Jett, Darrell Viva O Fear PS 2003
Jett, Stacy HA Princesstootie PS 2005
Johnson, April Santana SE 2003
Johnson, Barbara La Paz W 1990
Johnson, Carrie TM Bagheera NW 2004
Johnson, Hannah Kourageus Hope10 MT 2010
Jones, Alexis Jets Stardust CT 2001
Jones, Susie Rococco Mirado SW 1990
Jordan, June Abis Red Baronn SE 1999
Joyner, Linda Shennandoah SE 2002
Karius, Elroy Apache Eclyplse+/ NW 2002
Karl, Debra A. Dustdee Seeker MT 2002
Kauffmann, Beth Magics Illusion W 1991
Kauffmann, Dyke CA Sutter W 2002
Keast, Dawn Californiadreamon MW 2005
Keller, Phyllis Aireus Bay W 2004
Kenelly, Lynn Reminisonce+// SE 2005
Kight, Carol L. Mr. Freckles CT 2003
Kimler, Greg Echo Valley Houston W 1999
Kirby, Dody Sierra Bey Wind SE 2009
Kirkpatrick, Abe Cut Loose W 2009
Kirkpatrick, Sharon RC Yankee Clipper W 1999
Kirsch, Eileen M. Sabins Scooter MW 2007
Klein, Jennifer Caribbeaan Queen+/ W 1994
Koch, Linda Electra PS 2006
Koehn, Bettina JBK Nadja MW 2010
Kolb, Mary S. Thee Firekracker SE 2011
Kratochvil, Ann GF Brazil's Envy PS 2006
Lange, Becky Mocha Jack PS 2009
Langer, Larry Grey Hawk MT 1998
Larkin, Joe Aldom W 1996
Larson, Heidi Kalasha+/ NW 2004
Latiolais, Paul Lucero Reedo De Rioto NW 2004
Lawrence, Ona CR Mackie's Finn MW 2006
Lawrence, Tim Syndee Kate SW 2006
Lear, Ron Andy B W 2009
LeBlanc, David Tsundances Laser NW 2002
Lee, Lynn Atrayu NW 2006
Leiman, Karen D. Dash 'o Splash NW 2009
Leiman, Karen D. KSFA El Jakar NW 2004
Lenhart, Sudi Hombro SE 2011
Lenhart, Sudi Wieago6 SE 2011
Lenheim, Steven Sorka W 1996
LePera, Ralph R. Fire Mt Cosmo PS 1997
Lewis, Angela Gotcha's Dark Secret W 2003
Lewis, Layne Beauty's Harley NW 2010
Lewis, Layne Steppin Star NW 1997
Lindbeck, Taryn TKO Rhio Bask MW 2011
Lindholm, Diane Moka PS 2007
Linebarger, Debbie Jayyid NE 2002
Littlefield, Chris Farley SE 2008
Llop, Libby Fly So Free NE 2003
Lodder, Rachel Ghosst Dancer NE 2006
Long, Judy Nachi Sunshine W 1991
Loomis, Morgan The Perfect Angel NE 2010
Loomis, Shannon Quail Meadow Star NE 1994
Loomis, Shannon Quest For Star NE 2006
Lorey, Taryn Moons Cygnature SE 2009
Luck, Nicole VP Ima Rose Grey SW 1996
Luternauer, Diane Thunder NW 2004
Luternauer, Gerry Hesadolls Knight NW 2000
Lynn, Julia DS Trinity SW 2004
Lyon, Debby Arcade PS 2001
Lyon, Debby Shekh Isa PS 1985
Lyttle, Kim M. Khan's Magic Piper NE 2007
MacFarlane, Shari Rebel Just Because NW 1998
MacFarlane, Shari SS Buddy BEH RON NW 2004
MacKenzie, Murray Ransom NW 2004
Macki, Kathy Wadiamond Jubilee MW 2006
MacPhail, Madison Tai Juan W 2010
Mallon, Marie Redhaat Trison NW 2008
Mallon, Marie Zahin Al Din NW 1993
Mancini, Wendy M. Old Meadow Jim NE 2001
Masters, Jennifer Jose Baske CT 2008
Mathews, Kay Talisman's Symbol W 1996
Matthess, Jim Beacons Nite Lite CT 2007
Matthews, Emmaline GL Adonis W 2002
Maul, Michael Monterey PF CT 1998
Maul, Michael Rroco-My-Sol CT 2001
Maynard, Joylynn Kerryman W 2004
McAfee, Lois Galant Legacy MW 1996
McAfee, Lois LM Khemosabi MW 2005
McBride, Mark A. AJ Wyldfyre CT 1998
McClary, Deborah Psyches Traveler SE 2010
McCrary, Jeanine BCR Bey Vixen W 2004
McGhee, Angie Kaboot Herlong SE 1994
McGhee, Josie TM Cade3 SE 2006
McGrath, Jane Fire Mt. Scamp PS 1996
McMurray, Martha MSA Zepher NW 2001
McNaughton, Irving VH Phazon NE 1992
Mehserle, Jessica L. ToTu Tango W 2005
Mehserle, Patricia BG Survan W 2004
Meier, Carolyn KJ Mozart W 2000
Meinders, Diane L. Lacey's Game MW 2005
Melby, Joyce Princess Midnight MW 1997
Mettes, Cynthia High Noon Express CT 2007
Meuten, Nicki FYF Dutch SE 2011
Meyer, Berit Tezona Moon W 2004
Mielke, Daniela Count Luvatraz W 2002
Miller, Carol Meksiko's Mystique PS 1999
Miller, William HA Lady Valarrie MT 2004
Millsap, Dana Arriba MT 1999
Mileo, Kim Tika Sherri W 2007
Minnick, Wendy Stardust Serenade TM CT 2010
Miracle-Jordan, Carrie E. JA Dream Chaser SW 2011
Miracle-Jordan, Carrie JA Hai Obsession SW 1999
Miskimmin, Brenda MC Penny Too NW 2002
Mitteregger, Gabriele Krakatau SSA PS 2004
Mongrain, Betsy FS Any Question PS 2003
Montgomery, Gretchen Definetly Spice PS 2004
Montgomery, Linda Bono W 2009
Morelli, Linda Oso Etykan SW 1998
Morelli, Linda Falling Leaf PS 2002
Morgan, Charlotte Aliento de Vida NW 2008
Morgan, Charlotte WF Fantazee NW 2004
Morrow, Mary GV Caliente SW 2004
Mort, Tom Pharoah's Pazjon SW 2007
Mosshammer, Katrina Hungarian Perle CT 2007
Mowrer, Aaron Arazi MW 1998
Mullen, Sue Huntah SE 1994
Munger, Maynard Rushcreek Daos W 1994
Muzzio, Natalie Ranger NE 2001
Myers, Carol Karahty's Gem W 2002
Myers, Kathy Mr. Maajistic SW 1997
Myers, Kevin Auli Farwa MT 2007
Newman, Cheryl JS Comet SE 2007
Newman, Stagg Ramegwa Drubin SE 1988
Newman, Stagg FFC First Csea Lord SE 2010
Newman, Stagg Jayel Super SE 1998
Noblin, Jennifer LD Crystal Lite 7 CT 2003
Noblin, Jennifer Marindah CT 2007
Noel, Sheila GT Reno+/ MW 1993
Noll, Tom Frank NW 2002
O'Brennan, Terre Koszaar NW 2003
O'Connor, Diane DJB KD Karina CT 2003
O'Donnell, Brenda K. Slickk Willy SE 2003
Oleson, Lori Ms Roze Grey+/ W 2006
Oleson, Lori WRA Flaming Fire+/ W 1996
Oliva, Pat Colonel Pepper NE 2003
Olko, Kristen Loth Marines PS 2003
Oslick, Lynn Kenlyn Psyche+/ MT 2006
Padgett, Bob Magic Kehematia W 2001
Palmer-DuRoss, Stephanie Hadji Halef Omar MT 2001
Parke, John Remington PS 1996
Parke, John Skjoldur PS 1997
Pauley, Leigh Ann LA Steeleman SE 2009
Pearce, Lee Fire Mt Malabar NW 2007
Pearse, Sarena Performizon W 2010
Pena, Gayle GP BOLD FX+/ PS 2011
Pepper, Jeanne North Bey W 2001
Perryman, Jennifer Roaster W 2010
Phair, Julie Barts Royal Ore NE 2007
Phaler, Karl Bubba G. SW 2005
Philip, Julianne SN Independence SE 2010
Phillips, Dorothy Sue Montana Flyer MT 2001
Phillips, Sue Sussie Prize CT 1999
Pindar, Suzanne Shayne's Treasure+/ SW 1994
Pizzo, Patti Vallen O Mine NE 2009
Plummer, Jinnifer L. Fancy Savage Nite+/ MW 1998
Powell, Susan Ellorean NW 1993
Powers, Jenny Twister SW 2002
Powers, LeeAnn Don Taj Amir Esh W 2010
Prentiss, Lenita Patriot B W 1998
Prevatt, Truman Djordaache SE 1996
Proctor, Kitty Ibn Rhesadd Halim CT 1997
Proctor, Joanna Indiana Reveille W 2011
Pruitt, Robbi Gulastras Splash NW 1993
Pryor, Greg SQR Qamaar W 1997
Rabe, Dave Shirays Porta Kol W 1989
Rabe, Dave Rushcreek Okay W 2008
Rabe, Dave White Cloud 10 W 2008
Rader, Jennifer Abdul Latif BL W 2004
Raglin, Shirley Sierra Fadrush+ PS 1992
Ramsdell, Kayla MM Memphis Gem W 2000
Rawski, Jim JC Quick Quint NE 2001
Raymond, Dale My Desert Son PS 2003
Reens, Judy Streek+/ W 2001
Reeves, Kim Casey O Stubby CT 2003
Reeves, William Brian RB Royale Brand W 1996
Reilly, Joseph Figure CT 2007
Reissman, Iylla Suns Shine On W 2011
Ribley, Melissa Murr The Blurr W 1999
Ribley, Robert Regret W 2008
Rice, Cathryn Giannini Epyc NE 2010
Richardson, Carla SS Kharady Khid+/ MT 2008
Richardson, Emily Crimson Sage NE 2001
Rigney, Lynn M. Predictable NW 2009
Riley, Erin Polaris NS W 2008
Riley, Maryanne RR Wallstreet W 2003
Robbins, Kathleen Alert's Shadow NE 1993
Roeber-Moyer, Nancy Ramegwa Vilia NE 1992
Rogan, Jim WJ Beezar SE 1988
Rojek, Dinah Phoenix NE 1999
Rojek, Stephen Smokerise Finally NE 2001
Rolph, Leonard C. TJ's Dancer NW 2001
Romero, Susan Norris KW Sundance SW 1995
Rose, Manja Midnight Sky's Orion MW 2000
Rostollan, Vicki Bingo MW 1997
Rothwell, Tara Laser Wynd NW 2005
Rougeau, Tami TRS Fancy Saddlelites W 2004
Rougeau, Tami TRS Amazing Grace5 W 2010
Roush, Michele PR Tallymark W 2001
Rouska, Holly MSP Josadda NW 2009
Rovane, Sandy Mr. Man W 1992
Rueter, Nelia Cherwona SE/td> 2008
Ruprecht, Joan Magic Nisaba W 1990
Ruprecht, Joan Feather W 1997
Ruprecht, Ted M. C-Breze W 1996
Sands, Anne Windy Knoll Mistral+/ W 1988
Sansome, Ashley Barney's Single Shot W 2011
Saunders, Judy J.S. Duke NE 1988
Savory-Davis, Megan Sanyati SE 1998
Savory-Davis, Megan Shamwari SE 2006
Schick, Brooke TR Spirited Music PS 2002
Schick, Sarah Legalas NE 2011
Schneider, David Abdaar D Apollo MT 2004
Schneider, Lisa PR Tallyrand PS 2003
Schneider, Natalie Abdaar D Apollo MT 2002
Schneider, Sheila Gypsy B Miss Behavin MW 2009
Schoech, Joseph Kamakazi Bay B SE 2006
Schoech, Joseph Luca Grey SE 1998
Schork, Christoph GE Stars Aflame MT 2009
Schrader, Ernie Captain Calypso NW 2006
Schrempp, Dale TRA Shadow of Storm NW 2006
Schultz, Debbie TR Notablymishaah NE 2007
Schwartz, Karen Christagon W 1987
Scott, Audrey Fire Mt. Blaize PS 1999
Searer, Cheryl Verdykt MBN SW 2004
Secino, Denise Windstalker SE 2010
Seibert, Susan Graham Phoenix Affair W 1994
Seider, Ed Il Remira Me W 2007
Seymore, Khristin CS Synba CT 2000
Seymore, Khristin HRZ Bask O Fire CT 2006
Shank, Katherine WindDancer-Bey NE 2005
Shearer-McMahon, Jas MV Patrickhan MT 2009
Sheldon, Jennifer Langlo Caartouche CS W 2007
Sherwood, Sala Roper W 1996
Sherwood, Tom Blackie W 2006
Shifrin, Gail SA Sherzeena PS 2004
Shoaf, Donna Silko Desert Rain SE 2002
Sidio, Paul KMA Chazz Piper 10 CT 2007
Siegel, Heidi Rhaz Calobask W 1991
Simmons, Layne Steppin Star NW 1997
Six, Marirose Lucky Six Nellie MW 2003
Skaggs, Beth IF Posiedon NW 2005
Sleeper, Meg Syrocco Cadence NE 2010
Smith, Jane My Anna W 2010
Smith, Jennifer Hollybriar Sungod NE 2006
Solis, Suzanne Khorvet SE 2011
Soukup, Kathi GSF Frankie MW 2009
Sousa, Dennis MC Gallantly W 2002
Sousa, Joyce Jim Bob W 1988
Sousa, Joyce LV Integrity+/ W 1999
Spitzer, Leslie JAC Eagle Cap W 2003
Sproat, Ron Ladys Dividend NW 2002
Stalley, Alyssa Double Tiki W 2001
Stedman, Richard Second Wind Soldier NE 2005
Steenhof, Karen Ambers Thorn NW 1987
Steenhof, Karen Cyandarac NW 1994
Steiner, Carol MX Tio Vivo+/ NE 1995
Steller, Bob Markoss// MT 1993
Stevens, Diane Banderaz LC10 W 2010
Stevenson, Jenifer Whisperstreams Atropine NE 2011
Stewart, Loreley Karahty's Rocket W 1996
Stine, Vickie Fine Tune SE 2011
Stoffey, Joyce B.R. Cathy de Soi W 2002
Stoneburner, Kelly Lazerus MT 2011
Sturgeon, Jeanetta FlyofthePhoenix SW 2004
Sturley, Ruth RBF Super Sport NE 2001
Suess, Karen Risky Business MW 1996
Suhr, Julie HCC Gazal+/ W 1981
Summers, Margaret Clare LR Georgie Girl SE 2010
Summers, Margaret Clare Mardi Gras Tuesday SE 2009
Summers, Margaret Clare Shaleleigh SE 1997
Summers, Susan AM Humvee NW 2000
Summers, Susan B Banshee NW 1993
Summers, Susan Mags Motivator NW 2004
Tancer, Forrest Miss T Mahogany W 2006
Teeter, Stephanie Jaziret Bey Musc NW 2002
Thomas, LuAnne SVR Flambeau W 2005
Thompson, Gail KF Baran's Salutation SE 2011
Thomson, Samantha Dirty Money SE 2003
Thomson, Sandra RW By Anose SE 2000
Thornburgh, Callie Hammer PS 1999
Thornburgh, Callie Muddy PS 2001
Tracy, Dennis Brilliant Disguize W 2006
Tracy, Mike Aron Moon+// W 1989
Tristram, Michaele Bay Sterling+ W 1991
Tristram, Michaele Fire Away Bay W 1989
Trumbull, Lucy C. AM Ruwala Land W 2008
Tudor-Hayes, Denise Emmitt NE 2008
Tully, Ellen Ramegwa Bahrain NE 1996
Tynes, Katy Savoy's Son CT 1999
Upham, Nancy Oglo Sweet Georganna W 1995
Upton, Linda Jamal BL W 2007
Ural, Mari Psyches Quest MT 2006
Van Deusen, Cheryl DA Al Capone+// SE 2002
Van Deusen, Cheryl Ebony Cassanova SE 2005
Van Deusen, Cheryl Hoover The Mover SE 2010
Van Deusen, Cheryl Precious Beaunita SE 2009
Van Deusen, Cheryl Torpedo Masterpiece SE 2009
Van Fossen, Heather Hearts of Harlem PS 2005
Van Fossen, Heather Targa PS 2006
Vanderford, Gloria BA Dardanelle W 1995
Vanderford, Gloria BA Resilliance W 2004
Vanderford, Hugh BA Resolute W 2008
Vanderford, Hugh Salinas Royal W 1985
Verheul, Pat Razda W 1988
Vinton, Yvette Teese NE 2007
Voglmaier My Dance NW 2008
Wachenheim, Beth Zarkuria HCC PS 1992
Wade, Karen E. WBF Soldiers Rose NE 2005
Waitte, Jennifer M Dash Czoe W 2009
Waldron, Jeanne TF Red Rambow NE 1991
Walker, Bobbi Echcentric DPA NW 2011
Walker, Connie DML Smoke Silver NE 1994
Walker, Connie VSF Otis+/ C 2007
Walker, Gertrude Eddie W 1991
Walsh, Bob Lojic NE 2003
Waltenspiel, Ruth Cheyenne XII W 2003
Warhol, Nick Forever Dawn GA W 2006
Waters, Kevin DE Golden Ali10 MT 2008
Waters, Kevin Tahoes Thunder10 SW 2004
Way, Bonnie Hash W 1992
Way, Bonnie Peco W 1991
Weary, Bruce Heisman SW 1996
Weiper, Vicki Firecracker MT 2004
Westergard, Gordon SH Largo NW 1998
White, Barbara Djubilee W 2009
White, Lynn Agnes NW 2002
Wilkie, Sue Rocky PS 2001
Wilkins, Ron Chikita PS 2007
Williams, Kimberly Joy Koweta Call Me Dakari SE 2011
Williams, Kimberly Joy Mystiq Temptation SE 2008
Willits, Sonja Chipov Karahty W 2010
Wilson, Jane Cimmaran W 1995
Wilson, Sharon Buddy SE 2006
Wimberg, Sharon Bobcat Musketeer W 2011
Windows, Lori Ella N Fires Jane Doe MW 2010
Winslow, Roxanne Nikazem NE 2009
Wolgram, Kenneth Awesomes Fire N Ice MT 2008
Wonders, Jazon Milarepa W 1995
Wonders, Jazon Brahm Gyani W 1994
Wong, Roberta D. Bold Letice MT 2002
Wood, Arlene Neale MC Star Brite NW 1991
Wood, Mark MC Shockwave MT 2005
Wooster, Carol Shelby W 2010
Worman, Nance Ann Big Sky Quinn NW 2004
Worthington, Jan Golden Lightning MW 2006
Worthington, Jan LM Master Mind MW 1992
Worthington, Guy PA Hi-Spirit MW 2010
Worts, Janet GC Finese/td> PS 2004
Wright, Darla EM Darrha SW 2004
Wright, Kris Shobizz W 2000
Wunderlich, Genie AM Gypsy Bridge CT 1999
Yatsko, Amy Kit NE 1999
Yohe, Roger Red Sans Legend W 2004
Youmans, Adele Dream Weaver SW 1991
Young, Cindy Kohnican SE 1991
Young, Cindy LaRoy Lord Of Kings SE 2008
Young, Susan MK Khum Khaleb CT 1995
Young, Susan SS Allsfairn War CT 2003
Zabavska-Rogers, Alisija Dixieland Dude CT 2009
Zanot, Gene Brown-R-Bandit NE 1994
Zebrack, Jerry B.R. Jo Tiki De Soi W 2010
Zebrack, Jerry B.R. Kugel De Soi W 2008
Zukewich, Nancy Serious Moonlight NE 2009

Updated 11/17/21