To Finish Is To Win

American Endurance
Ride Conference

no content
no content
no content
no content
  • Click on a pushpin to see the ride(s) that are located at that location.
  • Click on the name of the ride in the text balloon to go to the ride listing below the map.
  • Left-click and drag the map to additional rides.
  • The pushpins are in the order the rides occur in the region, so 01 will be the first ride, 02 the next, and so on.
  • When several rides are at the exact same location, they will all be on the same pushpin
  • When several rides are very close, but not at the exact same location, they may be hidden behind other pushpins. Look carefully at the darkness of the shadows to see if there might be multiple locations there. darker = more rides. You can locate the pushpins by "drilling down" into the map - click on the plus icon in the upper left corner of the map
  • The map will only put up the first 100 rides (chronologically), so if you select some large region, such as the US or all AERC, some rides won't be displayed as pushpins on the map.
your selection: All rides in the NW region for the 2021 & 2020 seasons
NW 04/04/2020 ** Cancelled ** Owyhee Tough Sucker Ride Details
25/50 miles Map 15507 Bates Creek Rd, Murphy ID
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick

NW 04/25/2020 ** Cancelled ** Eagle Canyon Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Willowview and Aerie Ln, Eagle ID Website
mgr: Layne Lewis- SS Rep Control Judge: TBD

NW 05/09/2020 ** Cancelled ** Owyhee Wild Horse Butte Ride Details
25/50 miles Map 26589 Weese Rd., Oreana ID
mgr: Regina Rose Control Judge: TBD

NW 05/17/2020 ** Cancelled ** Grizzly Mountain AERC Ride Details
25/50/75 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map MP 12-13 Hwy 126, Madras Prineville Hwy Website
mgr: Max Merlich Control Judge: Cassee Terry

NW 05/23/2020 ** Cancelled ** Klickitat Trek Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Glenwood, WA 98619 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Marilyn Milestone Control Judge: Michael A. Foss

NW 05/24/2020 ** Cancelled ** Klickitat Trek Pioneer Ride Details
25/55 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Glenwood, WA 98619 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Marilyn Milestone Control Judge: Michael A. Foss

NW 05/25/2020 ** Cancelled ** Klickitat Trek Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Glenwood, WA 98619 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Marilyn Milestone Control Judge: Michael A. Foss

NW 06/13/2020 City of Rocks Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Almo ID (MUST EMAIL RROSE4U2002@YAHOO.COM TO ENTER)
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 06/14/2020 City of Rocks Pioneer Ride Details
25/55 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Almo ID (MUST EMAIL RROSE4U2002@YAHOO.COM TO ENTER)
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 06/15/2020 City of Rocks Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Almo ID (MUST EMAIL RROSE4U2002@YAHOO.COM TO ENTER)
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 06/19/2020 ** Cancelled ** Creek to Capitol Peak Challenge Elevator Ride Details
25 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Evergreen Gun Club, Olympia WA; Elevator is 50 to 75 only
mgr: Nicole Miller Control Judge: TBD

NW 06/20/2020 ** Cancelled ** Creek to Capitol Peak Challenge Elevator Ride Details
30/50/75 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Evergreen Gun Club, Olympia WA; Elevator is 50 to 75 only
mgr: Nicole Miller Control Judge: TBD

NW 06/27/2020 ** Cancelled ** Owyhee Succor Creek Ride Details
25/50/75 miles Map Hwy 201 & Succor Creek Rd, Adrian, OR Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Karen Bumgarner-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick

NW 06/27/2020 ** Cancelled ** Pacific Crest-Pre-entry Required Ride Details
35/55/75 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Lily Glen Horse Camp, Ashland OR 97520 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Joy Trevey Lowell Control Judge: William Ferguson

NW 06/28/2020 ** Cancelled ** Owyhee Succor Creek Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Hwy 201 & Succor Creek Rd, Adrian, OR Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Karen Bumgarner-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick

NW 07/11/2020 Bandit Springs- 75 rider limit Ride Details
30/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map RIDE IS FULL WITH WAIT LIST, Ochoco National Forest Website
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 07/24/2020 Top O The World Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Alex Draw Website
mgr: Jessica Cobbley-SS Rep Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 07/25/2020 Top O The World Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
30/55/75/100 miles Map Alex Draw Website
mgr: Jessica Cobbley-SS Rep Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 07/26/2020 Top O The World Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Alex Draw Website
mgr: Jessica Cobbley-SS Rep Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 08/01/2020 ** Cancelled ** Midday Rider 2020 - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Willapa Hills Trails, Chehalis, WA - Ride Times Approximate Website
mgr: Bobbi Walker Control Judge: Michael Vanzwol

NW 08/08/2020 ** Cancelled ** Cariboo Gold Rush Express Ride Details
25/50/75/100 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Spruce Hills Resort Horse Camp, 108 Mile Ranch, BC, Canada Website
mgr: Nicola Maughn Control Judge: Nick Kohut

NW 08/08/2020 Santiam Cascade - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
30/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Sisters Cow Camp, Sisters OR 97702; Ride secy contact: sabowin@yahoo.com Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Elayne Barclay-SS Rep Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 08/09/2020 ** Cancelled ** Cariboo Gold Rush Express Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Spruce Hills Resort Horse Camp, 108 Mile Ranch, BC, Canada Website
mgr: Nicola Maughn Control Judge: Nick Kohut

NW 08/22/2020 Mountain Magic Ride Details
50 miles Map 2000 Patchet Rd., Coutlee Plateau, Merritt, BC
mgr: Barbara Holmes-Balmer Control Judge: Hermen Geertsema * Results *

NW 08/22/2020 Summertime Blues - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Spring Creek NF-21, La Grande OR
mgr: Lora Bannan Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 08/29/2020 Mary & Anna Memorial AERC Ride Details
25/50/75/100 miles Map 75 Rider Limit. 76231 OR-31, LaPine OR Website
mgr: Max Merlich Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 09/04/2020 Old Selam Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Henry's Creek Rd, Centerville, ID; Ride secy: Barb - barb@mycpabarb.com Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Debbie Grose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 09/05/2020 ** Cancelled ** Crazy Daze of Summer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
30/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Riverside State Park @ Seven Mile Air Strip; Intro ride 9/5 only Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Sarah Dafler-SS Rep Control Judge: R.G. Root

NW 09/05/2020 Old Selam Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
25/55 miles Map Henry's Creek Rd, Centerville, ID; Ride secy: Barb - barb@mycpabarb.com Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Debbie Grose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 09/06/2020 ** Cancelled ** Crazy Daze of Summer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
30/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Riverside State Park @ Seven Mile Air Strip; Intro ride 9/5 only Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Sarah Dafler-SS Rep Control Judge: R.G. Root

NW 09/06/2020 Old Selam Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Henry's Creek Rd, Centerville, ID; Ride secy: Barb - barb@mycpabarb.com Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Debbie Grose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 09/12/2020 ** Cancelled ** Oregon 100/PNER Fundraiser-Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50/75/100 miles Map Brothers OR Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Charleen Farrell Control Judge: Cassee Terry

NW 09/12/2020 Titanium Gold Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
30/50 miles Map 108 Mile Ranch, BC, Canada
mgr: Tara MacLeod-SS Rep Control Judge: Glenn Sinclair * Results *

NW 09/13/2020 Titanium Gold Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
35/55 miles Map 108 Mile Ranch, BC, Canada
mgr: Tara MacLeod-SS Rep Control Judge: Glenn Sinclair * Results *

NW 09/14/2020 Titanium Gold Pioneer-PreEntry Required Ride Details
30/50 miles Map 108 Mile Ranch, BC, Canada
mgr: Tara MacLeod-SS Rep Control Judge: Glenn Sinclair * Results *

NW 09/19/2020 ** Cancelled ** Heather Bradshaw Memorial Ride Details
50 miles Map Summerland Rodeo Grounds, Summerland BC
mgr: Barbara Holmes-Balmer Control Judge: Brytann Youngberg

NW 09/19/2020 ** Cancelled ** Prater Mountain-PreEntry Required Ride Details
30/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map 985 East Side Cut Off Rd, Priest River ID Website
mgr: Tara Walker Control Judge: R.G. Root

NW 09/26/2020 ** Cancelled ** Lava Cast Forest - Pre-Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Ogden Group Camp, La Pine OR Website
mgr: Suzy Zurcher Control Judge: Cassee Terry

NW 10/08/2020 Autumn Sun Pioneer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Gooding, ID Website
mgr: Jessica Huber Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 10/09/2020 Autumn Sun Pioneer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Gooding, ID Website
mgr: Jessica Huber Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 10/10/2020 Autumn Sun Pioneer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Gooding, ID Website
mgr: Jessica Huber Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 10/11/2020 Autumn Sun Pioneer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Gooding, ID Website
mgr: Jessica Huber Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 10/12/2020 Autumn Sun Pioneer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Gooding, ID Website
mgr: Jessica Huber Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 10/24/2020 Still Prineville - PreEntry Req Ride Details
25/50/75 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Prineville-Crooked Rivr Nat'l Grasslnds OR; https://www.jotform.com/build/202775382837061 Website
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 10/25/2020 Still Prineville - PreEntry Req Ride Details
25 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Prineville-Crooked Rivr Nat'l Grasslnds OR; https://www.jotform.com/build/202775382837061 Website
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 10/31/2020 Owyhee Halloween - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map 15507 Bates Creek Rd, Murphy ID
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 11/14/2020 ** Cancelled ** The Great Owyhee Pie Ride-Pre Entry Required Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Succor Creek Rd, Adrian, OR Website
mgr: Karen Bumgarner-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick

NW 04/03/2021 Eagle Canyon Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Eagle ID Website
mgr: Layne Lewis Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 04/17/2021 Grizzly Mountain (100 req 10 starters) Ride Details
30/50/75/100 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map 12205 Hwy 26, Madras OR Website
mgr: Max Merlich Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 04/24/2021 Owyhee Tough Sucker Ride Details
30/55/75/100 miles Map 15507 Bates Creek Rd, Murphy ID Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 04/30/2021 Still Prineville Trails Weekend Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Prineville-Crooked Rivr Nat'l Grasslnds OR; Entry: https://form.jotform/210335933877159 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 05/01/2021 Still Prineville Trails Weekend Pioneer Ride Details
25/55/70 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Prineville-Crooked Rivr Nat'l Grasslnds OR; Entry: https://form.jotform/210335933877159 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 05/02/2021 Still Prineville Trails Weekend Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Prineville-Crooked Rivr Nat'l Grasslnds OR; Entry: https://form.jotform/210335933877159 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 06/03/2021 City of Rocks Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Castle View RV Park, Almo ID Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 06/04/2021 City of Rocks Pioneer Ride Details
25/55 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Castle View RV Park, Almo ID Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 06/05/2021 City of Rocks Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Castle View RV Park, Almo ID Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 06/18/2021 Pacific Crest Ride Details
25 miles Map 18233 Dead Indian Mem'l RdAshlandOR-Info-joytreveylowell@gmail.com Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Joy Trevey Lowell Control Judge: William Ferguson * Results *

NW 06/19/2021 Pacific Crest Ride Details
35/55/75 miles Map 18233 Dead Indian Mem'l RdAshlandOR-Info-joytreveylowell@gmail.com Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Joy Trevey Lowell Control Judge: William Ferguson * Results *

NW 06/25/2021 Creek to Capitol Peak Challenge Ride Details
25 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Elevator 50 - 75 only; Evergreen Sportsman Club, 12736 Marksman St SW, Olympia WA 98512 Entry/Flyer
mgr: Nicole Miller - SS Rep Control Judge: Michael Vanzwol * Results *

NW 06/26/2021 Creek to Capitol Peak Challenge Ride Details
30/50/75 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Elevator 50 - 75 only; Evergreen Sportsman Club, 12736 Marksman St SW, Olympia WA 98512 Entry/Flyer
mgr: Nicole Miller - SS Rep Control Judge: Michael Vanzwol * Results *

NW 06/26/2021 Summertime Blues Ride Details
25/50 miles Map NF-21 La Grande OR; Weed free hay req'd Website
mgr: Lora Bannan Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 06/27/2021 Summertime Blues Ride Details
25/50 miles Map NF-21 La Grande OR; Weed free hay req'd Website
mgr: Lora Bannan Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 07/09/2021 Bandit Springs Trails Weekend Ride Details
25 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Ochoco National Forest; Entry - https://form.jotform.com/210336789662161 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 07/10/2021 Bandit Springs Trails Weekend Ride Details
30/50/70/100 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Ochoco National Forest; Entry - https://form.jotform.com/210336789662161 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 07/11/2021 Bandit Springs Trails Weekend Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Ochoco National Forest; Entry - https://form.jotform.com/210336789662161 Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Jannelle Wilde Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 07/17/2021 ** Cancelled ** Mountain Magic Ride Details
50 miles Map Patchet Rd., Coutlee Plateau, Merritt, BC
mgr: Terrie LaPorte - SS Rep Control Judge: Hermen Geertsema

NW 07/23/2021 Midnight Rider - Daytime Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Willapa Hills Farm (Owl & Olive)-4680 WA-6 Chehalis WA 98532 Website
mgr: Bobbi Walker Control Judge: Michael Vanzwol * Results *

NW 07/24/2021 Midnight Rider - Nighttime Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Willapa Hills Farm (Owl & Olive)-4680 WA-6 Chehalis WA 98532; Start times approximate Website
mgr: Bobbi Walker Control Judge: Michael Vanzwol * Results *

NW 07/30/2021 Top O' The World Pioneer Ride Details
30/50 miles Map Alex Draw, Spencer ID Website
mgr: Jessica Cobbley - SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 07/31/2021 Top O' The World Pioneer Ride Details
25/55 miles Map Alex Draw, Spencer ID Website
mgr: Jessica Cobbley - SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 08/01/2021 Top O' The World Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Alex Draw, Spencer ID Website
mgr: Jessica Cobbley - SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 08/07/2021 ** Cancelled ** Highland Valley Ride Details
50 miles Map Highland Valley Arena, 9390 Meadow Creek Rd, Thompson-Nicola J, BC V0K 1W0 Website
mgr: Kari Bishop Control Judge: Robert Mulligan

NW 08/14/2021 Santiam Cascade - Elevator Ride Details
30/50/100/75 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Sisters Cow Camp FS Rd 15, Sisters OR; Ride Secy is Shawna - sabowin@yahoo.com Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Elayne Barclay Control Judge: TBD * Results *

NW 08/27/2021 ** Cancelled ** Cariboo Gold Rush Express Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map 4871 Hwy 97 108 Mile; 100 Mile House BC; Secy katrinlevermann@gmail.com Website
mgr: Joanne Macaluso Control Judge: Glenn Sinclair

NW 08/28/2021 ** Cancelled ** Cariboo Gold Rush Express Pioneer Ride Details
25/55 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map 4871 Hwy 97 108 Mile; 100 Mile House BC; Secy katrinlevermann@gmail.com Website
mgr: Joanne Macaluso Control Judge: Glenn Sinclair

NW 08/28/2021 Mary and Anna Memorial Ride Details
25/50/75/100 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map 76231 OR-31, La Pine OR 97739; Ride Secy Shawna Bowin sabowin@yahoo.com Website
mgr: Max Merlich-SS Rep Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 08/29/2021 ** Cancelled ** Cariboo Gold Rush Express Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map 4871 Hwy 97 108 Mile; 100 Mile House BC; Secy katrinlevermann@gmail.com Website
mgr: Joanne Macaluso Control Judge: Glenn Sinclair

NW 09/03/2021 Old Selam Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Centerville ID Website
mgr: Regina Rose Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 09/04/2021 Crazy Daze of Summer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
30/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Riverside State Park @ Seven Mile Air Strip, Intro Both Days Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Sarah Dafler Control Judge: R.G. Root * Results *

NW 09/04/2021 Old Selam Pioneer Ride Details
25/55 miles Map Centerville ID Website
mgr: Regina Rose Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 09/05/2021 Crazy Daze of Summer - Pre Entry Required Ride Details
30/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Riverside State Park @ Seven Mile Air Strip, Intro Both Days Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Sarah Dafler Control Judge: R.G. Root * Results *

NW 09/05/2021 Old Selam Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Centerville ID Website
mgr: Regina Rose Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick * Results *

NW 09/11/2021 Heather Bradshaw Memorial Ride Details
50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Summerland Rodeo Grounds, Summerland BC; For info, Brittany bold_acclaim@hotmail.com Website
mgr: June Melhuish Control Judge: Brytann Youngberg * Results *

NW 09/11/2021 ** Cancelled ** Oregon 100 Ride Details
25/50/75/100 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map Brothers OR; Ride secy: Karen - leimankaren@gmail.com Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Charleen Farrell Control Judge: Cassee Terry

NW 09/25/2021 Lava Cast Forest Ride Details
30/50/80 miles Map Ogden Group Camp, La Pine OR Entry/Flyer
mgr: Suzy Zurcher Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 09/26/2021 Lava Cast Forest Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Ogden Group Camp, La Pine OR Entry/Flyer
mgr: Suzy Zurcher Control Judge: Cassee Terry * Results *

NW 10/02/2021 Ft Lewis Challenge Ride Details
25/50 miles
Has introductory ride!
Map 5928 280th S St., Roy WA 98580, SS Rep: Sarah Aleshire
mgr: Heather Costigan Control Judge: Michael A. Foss * Results *

NW 10/08/2021 Autumn Sun Pioneer Ride Details
25/50 miles Map Patterson Dam, Preacher Creek Rd, Gooding ID Website
mgr: Jessica Huber Control Judge: TBD * Results *

NW 10/09/2021 Autumn Sun Pioneer Ride Details
30/55 miles Map Patterson Dam, Preacher Creek Rd, Gooding ID Website
mgr: Jessica Huber Control Judge: TBD * Results *

NW 10/10/2021 Autumn Sun Pioneer Ride Details
25/50/100 miles Map Patterson Dam, Preacher Creek Rd, Gooding ID Website
mgr: Jessica Huber Control Judge: TBD * Results *

NW 10/10/2021 Dove Creek Derby - 30 rider limit Ride Details
25/50 miles Map 6058 Todd Rd., Courtenay BC, Canada; Shoes or hoof boots recommended Entry/Flyer
mgr: Sacha Edgell - SS Rep Control Judge: David MacDonald * Results *

NW 10/30/2021 Owyhee Halloween Ride Details
25/50 miles Map 15507 Bates Creek Rd, Oreana ID Website
Entry/Flyer
mgr: Regina Rose-SS Rep Control Judge: Jessica Heinrick